2016 Leadership Certification Recipients

Level 1 Recipients

Zoe Achenbach
Deosha Adams
Justine Adams
Laura Albright
Elisabeth Alfieri
Lauren Allan
Jennifer Anani
Ashley Andruzzi
Parajai Ash
Paige Ashton
Amina Atkins
Louis Berrigan
Monica Betancourt
Sara Blyler
Steven Bode
Rayna Bowers
Hannah Breckinridge
Tessa Brennan
Mackenzie Bricker
Mikala Britt
Rachel Bross
Ebony Brown
Torrey Brubaker
Christopher Budusky
Amanda Busler
Rebecca Caprio
David Childs
Kimberlin Chilenski
Tishe'Neik Clark
Kayla Cordano
Khadejah Covington
Nicholas Cramp
Arabeska Cruz
Jonathan Cruz
Justina Cruz
Ryan Cullinan
Joseph Dabbondanza
Joar Dahn
Dennis David
Ellen Davis
Holly Davis
Monica DePaul
Chantel Detreville
Fatima Diallo
Dajana Diaz-Colon
Justin Dickerson
Taylor Dickson
Olivia Dion
Brianna Dixon
Bailey Donato
Elizabeth Drumm
Atalyia Eisenhauer
Courtney Enderline
Amanda Falcon
Sara Ferrara
Kevin Festus
Jessica Foley
Kierah Fowler
Casey Geiser
Rebecca Gelbutis
Reaghan Gettys
Lana Gonzalez
Madeline Greaser
Kristopher Gross
Brittney Grove
Lalenia Guld
Brandon Gutshall
Damian Guzman
Serena Hampton
Brittany Harris
Lawren Harris
Emma Hecker
Laura Henry
Tandika Henry
Lizbeth Hernandez
Alexandria Hesek
Alexandra Hilbert
Abbygail Hill
Clayton Himmelberger
Abdul-Qaadir Holloman
Riley Hughes
Bret Huss
Ajee Johnson
Raven Jones
Nikole Kaleinek
Fatmata Kanneh
Ryan Kaslavage
Brian Katzmaier
Niles Kauffman
Elizabeth Kester
Amanda Klinger
Zahaire Knight
Brianna Konyves
Emma Kozloff
Christopher Lancaster
Komeh Lansana
Jessica Lilly
Marina Lobaido
Madeline Logic
Kassandra Luna
Ydalini Madera
Michael Maganzin
Brianna McCormack
Victoria McCrory
Jacob McDonnell
Mary McGonigle
Aketzali Mejia
Brandon Mejia
Alexis Mendoza
Patricia Millan
Michael Mintzer
Briannie Miranda
Eileen Mitchell
Victoria Mitchell
Emily Moglia
Angela Montano
Carly Montgomery
Kristen Morley
Shaidy Moronta
Coryn Moyer
Laura Myers
Samuel Nagle
Katherine Neteler
Madison Nix
Edwin Nunez
Daisy Nye
Erin O'Neil
Julia O'Shea
Kaleena Ortiz
Pinkay Oscar
Leeann Paulino
Carleen Paulson
Julia Peters
Justin Peterson
Megan Peterson
Kevin Pham
Darranne Piller
Dominick Pirolo
Brianna Poupore
Zach Prebosnyak
Marletia Pressley
Mitchell Rebuck
Elena Rece
Allison Risaliti
Brianna Rohr
Bailey Rohrer
Zachary Romano
Lilliana Rosado
Jorden Rowe
Alyssa Ruffolo
Margaret Scalzo
McKenna Schmittel
Olivia Seltzer
Facia Sirleaf
Victoria Slemmer
Kyla Smith-Brown
Jessica Snyder
Michael Springer
Erik Stalford
Daniel Staros
Lydia Stebbins
Nicholas Stine
Emily Sweeney
Gabriella Tammaro
Hannah Taylor
River Thomas
Christopher Thorne
Jessica Touhill
Nathaniel Treichler
Olivia Trumino
Katherine Turner
William Turner
Jaliyah Vanguine
Samantha Walsh
Emily Weaver
Thomas Weber
Kiara Williams
Delanya Wilson
Reagan Windl
Myeisha Womack
Erin Worden
Christopher Wounderly
Joshua Yetter
Tyler Zettle
David Zienkiewicz

Level 2 Recipients

Community Engagement Leadership Track

Torrey Brubaker
Khadejah Covington
Monica DePaul
Matthew Haberle
Emma Hecker
Emma Kozloff
Lydia Stebbins
Kristina Young

Group Leadership Track

Augustina Bouduo
Cache Catlett
Khadejah Covington
Justina Cruz
Brittany Dekrell
Bailey Donato
Christopher Leonard
Kimberly Oaster
Jessica Touhill
William Turner
Kiara Williams

Social Justice Leadership Track

Jonathan Cruz
Ydalini Madera
Angela Montano
Shaidy Moronta
William Turner
Joshua Yetter

Student Organizational Leadership Track

Deosha Adams
Justine Adams
Sarah Bartra
Shameriah Diggs-Washington
Courtney Enderline
Laura Henry
Eileen Mitchell
Christopher Mychajluk

Level 3 Recipients

Patrick Berridge
Cody Deitz
Shameriah Diggs-Washington
Matthew Haberle
Page Herto
Tiffany Mulligan
William Turner
Jake Wilcox
Joshua Yetter